Missing Classmates

Right now this list includes all the classmates for whom we have no email address. If you can contact anyone here, please invite them to join our site and their names will disappear from this list.

If they do not want to be contacted for the reunion or any other reason, please ask them to email Elaine Silver at esilverrn@roadrunner.com    Or you can click on Contact Us and let me know.

Thank you!!!!
 


Susan Abramovitz (Stein)
David Abt
Ernest Adamic
Richard Adamic
Maureen Aiken
Donald Albrecht
Patrick Antonelli
Edward Arbitman
Gary Atkins
Lynn Baker
Leslie Balkanyi
Diane Barker
Jay Baron
Kenneth Barrett
Dennis Biggs
John Blazar
Ruth Bond (Bailey)
Susan Borsellino (Hrabak)
Laura Brant
Ruth Brown
Fred Buffington
Cheryl Buren (Teagno)
Lynn Campbell (Pavlik)
Kathryn Caswall (Bass)
Anne Chang
Judith Cohen
Lawrence Cohen
Rachel Cohen (Gersten)
Paul Colbeck
Rosemary Console (Loczko)
Donna Couch
Judy Crawford
Susan Darke
William Davis
Martha Downes
Jaqueline Dubin
John Eles
Mark Engel
Hadassah Feigenbaum (Jacob)
Roberta Fox (Bloom)
Barbara Friedman (Davis)
Joen Friedman
Ernie Fromen
Margaret Gallagher
Edward Gardner
Norman Garn
Penny Gergo (Sunn)
Gerald Gillinov
Jane Gledhill (Gorden)
Joanne Gold (Wagner)
Ilene Goldfarb
Irene Goldstein
Larry Goodman
Helen Gottfried
Ingrid Gozner (Flower)
Rosalyn Greenwald (Levitansky)
Diana Hamner (Mazzocco)
Tom Harlan
Mona Heshmat
Andrew Hornstein
Frank Jacobs
Stella Karavas (Ring)
Lola Kempner
Linda Kleinfeld (Caine)
Kenneth Kolovich
David Kopperl
Gary Lang
Neil Lebovitz
Ilene Levitt (Litvak)
Donald Levy
Carmella Magri
Ronald Mandel
Donald Marabito
Ida Marinatt (Oriti)
Patricia Marshall
Karen Marx
John Mayer
Barbara McCormick
Nancy McMaster (Sponenbergh)
Edward Miether
Robert Miller
Deborah Milner (Hattox)
Linda Mittleman (Yeary)
Mary Ann Murtaugh (Marsal)
Dick Neuberger
Martin Novel
Kathy O'Brien (Moench)
Donna O'Bryon
Nick Oriti
Bertine Padwa (Roof)
Stephen Patterson
Teri Pearlman (Tracht)
Ernest Perna
Joseph Pertz
Chris Petersen
Herschel Pickholtz
Randy Priscilla
Nancy Pritchard
Jeffrey Proper
Nancy Rabin
Beryle Reich
Eloise Roffe (Fisher)
Noel Root
Dianne Rose
Barbara Rosen (Schiff)
Steven Sandman
Dennis Schuman
Larry Schwartz
Joan Scott
Tom Segelin
Ronald Seidel
Robert Sholl
Anne Shumway (Cook)
Michael Silverman
Michael Solock
Marilyn Solomon (Bench)
Steven Somogyi
Willard Speth
Denise Stein (Virnick)
Robert Stephenson
Julie Stern
Janis Stuble (Marthaller)
Keith Surrey
David Sutton
V. Dennis Thayer
Sue Titman (Schaen)
Jack Topper
Peter Turkopuls
Elka Urman (Grant)
F. Michael Vanta
Sally Viden (Barenberg)
John Vitale
Ellen Walczak
Carol (Eileen) Weber (Petit)
Kenneth Weinberg
Ann Weiss (Jacobs)
Sandra White (Layer)
Steven Wigodsky
Leigh Williams (Steele)
Margo Wilson
Harry Young
Judith Young (Schwartz)
Larry Zuchowski
Suzanne Zulkowski (Benedict)